Committee attendance

Development Control Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Garston 7
Councillor Nigel Folkard 2
Councillor Nick Ward 6
Councillor Derek Jarvis 6
Councillor Fay Evans 6
Councillor Stephen Habermel 6
Councillor Anne Jones 5
Councillor David McGlone 2
Councillor Carole Mulroney 7
Councillor Chris Walker 6
Councillor Ron Woodley 2
Councillor Alan Dear 6
Councillor Matt Dent 6
Councillor Kevin Buck 6
Councillor Denis Garne 7
Councillor Paul Collins 2
Councillor Ashley Thompson 6
Councillor Kay Mitchell 6
Councillor Steven Wakefield 6
Councillor Ian Shead 2
Councillor Daniel Cowan 4
Councillor Jennifer Beck 7
Councillor Tricia Cowdrey 3
Councillor Martin Berry 2
Councillor Helen Boyd 1
Councillor Peter Wexham 1
Place Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Folkard 4
Councillor Ian Gilbert 4
Councillor Nick Ward 4
Councillor Tony Cox 4
Councillor Derek Jarvis 5
Councillor James Moyies 2
Councillor Meg Davidson 1
Councillor Fay Evans 2
Councillor Andrew Moring 4
Councillor Carole Mulroney 5
Councillor Kevin Robinson 4
Councillor Martin Terry 1
Councillor Chris Walker 3
Councillor Ron Woodley 2
Councillor Matt Dent 3
Councillor Kevin Buck 5
Councillor Daniel Nelson 4
Councillor Trevor Harp 1
Councillor Stephen George 4
Councillor Keith Evans 5
Councillor Paul Collins 1
Councillor Kay Mitchell 5
Councillor Steven Wakefield 4
Councillor Ian Shead 1
Councillor Daniel Cowan 3
Councillor Jennifer Beck 0
Councillor Jack Warren 2
Councillor Tricia Cowdrey 1
Councillor Martin Berry 1
Councillor Aston Line 2
Councillor Peter Wexham 5
Councillor Alex Bright 3
The Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Garston 6
Councillor Lesley Salter 6
Councillor Nigel Folkard 6
Councillor Margaret Borton 6
Councillor Ian Gilbert 5
Councillor Nick Ward 6
Councillor Tony Cox 6
Councillor Derek Jarvis 6
Councillor James Moyies 6
Councillor Steve Buckley 4
Councillor James Courtenay 5
Councillor Meg Davidson 6
Councillor Fay Evans 6
Councillor Stephen Habermel 6
Councillor Anne Jones 6
Councillor John Lamb 5
Councillor David McGlone 6
Councillor Andrew Moring 6
Councillor Carole Mulroney 6
Councillor Cheryl Nevin 6
Councillor Kevin Robinson 6
Councillor Mike Stafford 4
Councillor Martin Terry 5
Councillor Chris Walker 6
Councillor Ron Woodley 5
Councillor Alan Dear 6
Councillor Laurie Burton 6
Councillor Matt Dent 6
Councillor Kevin Buck 6
Councillor Daniel Nelson 5
Councillor Trevor Harp 6
Councillor Denis Garne 6
Councillor Stephen George 6
Councillor Keith Evans 6
Councillor Paul Collins 6
Councillor Maggie Kelly 5
Councillor Ashley Thompson 5
Councillor Kay Mitchell 6
Councillor Steven Wakefield 6
Councillor Ian Shead 5
Councillor Daniel Cowan 6
Councillor Jennifer Beck 5
Councillor Beth Hooper 6
Councillor Jack Warren 5
Councillor Tricia Cowdrey 5
Councillor Brian Beggs 6
Councillor Martin Berry 6
Councillor Aston Line 6
Councillor Helen Boyd 5
Councillor Peter Wexham 6
Councillor Alex Bright 5

 

Get the best from this site

We use simple text files called 'cookies'. Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used. For more information, including how to turn cookies off, see more about cookies - or simply click the Continue button to use this site as normal.