Meeting attendance

Thursday, 16th May, 2024 6.30 pm, The Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Civic Suite

Contact:    Robert Harris - Committee Officer
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Alan Richards Officer Expected
Claire Shuter Officer Expected
Colin Ansell Officer Expected
Susan Zeiss Officer Expected
Mark Harvey Officer Expected
Councillor Stephen Habermel Chair Expected
Councillor Stephen Aylen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Beggs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Berry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Borton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Boyd Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Buck Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Buckley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laurie Burton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Owen Cartey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Courtenay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Cowan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tricia Cowdrey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Cox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Meg Davidson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Dear Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt Dent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fay Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Folkard Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Garston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen George Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Gilbert Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Harland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lydia Hyde Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Jarvis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Darryl Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Lamb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gabriel Leroy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Aston Line Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Longstaff Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert McMullan Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Moyies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carole Mulroney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathy Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Nelson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cheryl Nevin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mandy O'Connor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donna Richardson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maxine Sadza Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Stafford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Terry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Wakefield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Ward Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Warren Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Wexham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Woodley Committee Member Expected
Robert Harris Officer Expected
Joanne Stowell Officer Expected

 

Get the best from this site

We use simple text files called 'cookies'. Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used. For more information, including how to turn cookies off, see more about cookies - or simply click the Continue button to use this site as normal.